ICC T20 Ranking-Men's Team

ICC T20 Men's Team Ranking: Which team is dominating the proceedings in T20 cricket? How far ahead are they from the rest? - Check all the latest on ICC T20 Men's team rankings here:

RANKCOUNTRYPOINTSRATING
1England11021269
2India18802269
3Australia9868260
4New Zealand12348247
5South Africa12881243
6Pakistan14713241
7West Indies13836235
8Bangladesh12220222
9Sri Lanka11198220
10Afghanistan8925218
11Ireland5942205
12Zimbabwe11911202
13USA3650183
14Nepal7968181
15Netherlands4311180
16Namibia7358179
17Scotland4116179
18United Arab Emirates9961175
19Oman6698152
20Canada3864149
21Uganda6669142
22Papua New Guinea2743137
23Italy1988133
24Hong Kong7014130
25Malaysia7274125
26Kuwait4360125
27Spain1961123
28Bahrain8324119
29Qatar4756119
30Jersey2484118
31Saudi Arabia3427114
32Bermuda2713113
33Kenya5434109
34Tanzania296799
35Portugal252590
36Guernsey202885
37Denmark168284
38Germany248883
39Cayman Islands229582
40Nigeria366578
41Japan293173
42Singapore249471
43Austria429365
44Sweden215160
45Belgium192358
46Finland162356
47Norway200656
48Argentina75854
49France175350
50Romania213450
51Switzerland126048
52Cook Islands64946
53Rwanda326445
54Botswana177844
55Samoa93344
56Malawi180744
57Isle of Man51143
58Philippines119141
59Thailand156439
60Cambodia110938
61Bahamas76238
62Zambia55835
63Cyprus89234
64Czechia71634
65Malta132634
66Indonesia294334
67Vanuatu49133
68Eswatini71332
69Korea63630
70Ghana57130
71Hungary101429
72Panama37125
73Estonia51324
74Cameroon21321
75Bhutan65321
76Belize13920
77Mexico44518
78Luxembourg41017
79Brazil35317
80Gibraltar41216
81Mozambique25015
82ISR16013
83Sierra Leone45212
84Maldives16710
85Suriname828
86Bulgaria2028
87Croatia1697
88Seychelles467
89Lesotho855
90Serbia1124
91Turkiye634
92FIJ192
93Timor-Leste00
94CIV00
95Mongolia00
96St.Helena00
97Slovenia00
98Myanmar00
99Mali00
100GRE00
101Costa Rica00
102China00